Hayes Developments Ltd, Kingsley Moor

Hayes Developments Ltd
HAZELWALL HOUSE
ST10 2EQ Kingsley Moor
Staffordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
HAYES DEVELOPMENTS LTD
Reg. office address
HAZELWALL HOUSE, ST10 2EQ, KINGSLEY MOOR, Staffordshire England
Company Number
01665982
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
HAYES AND SON LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
21 Sep 1982
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Support Services, Non-Trading Company
Hayes Developments Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hayes Developments Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 DOVEDALE ROAD
    ST10 2AD  Kingsley
  2. Council Offices, Leek Road
    ST10 1JF  Cheadle
  3. BAILEYS BARN FARM CHEADLE ROAD
    ST9 0AZ  Wetley Rocks
  4. 26, High Street
    ST10 1AF  Cheadle
  5. 1 TAPE STREET
    ST10 1BB  Cheadle
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies