C D & J TANKS LTD, Kingsley Moor

C D & J TANKS LTD
Greenhead Farm Leek Road
ST10 2EJ Kingsley Moor
Staffordshire England
Phone:
01782 890283
Phone:
01335 214014
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
C D & J TANKS LTD
Reg. office address
GREENHEAD FARM LEEK ROAD, ST10 2EJ, KINGSLEY MOOR, Staffordshire
Company Number
10054086
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
C, D & J TANKS LIMITED
SIC Code
33190 - Repair of other equipment
Date of Incorporation
09 Mar 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Repair Equipment
Services
Free Quotes, Oil tanks, Tank cleaning, Tank replacement, Tank suppliers & installers
C D & J TANKS LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for C D & J TANKS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Little Summerhill Farm, Tickhill Lane, Dilhorne
    ST10 2PL  Dilhorne
  2. YEW TREE FARM, 12 SHAWE PARK ROAD
    ST10 2BD  Kingsley Holt
  3. 39 CHURCHILL ROAD
    ST10 1DL  Cheadle
  4. 4 BANK VIEW
    ST10 2HA  Froghall
  5. 1 TAPE STREET
    ST10 1BB  Cheadle
  6. 90 Mill Road
    ST10 1NE  Cheadle
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies